#

Transfer

Fridays 14-7-2017 21-7-2017 28-7-2017
J.S. Bachstraat 12.15 12.15 12.15
Muzenlaan 17.30 16.00 17.15
J.S. Bachstraat 18.45 16.30 17.40
Muzenlaan 19.30 18.30 19.30
J.S. Bachstraat 20.15 20.00 20.15
Muzenlaan 21.00 21.30 21.30
J.S. Bachstraat 22.00 22.15
Muzenlaan 23.00 23.30


Saturdays 8-7-2017 15-7-2017 22-7-2017 29-7-2017
J.S. Bachstraat 9.15 9.15 9.15 9.15
Muzenlaan 13.15 13.00 13.00 12.15
J.S. Bachstraat 13.45 13.45 13.45 13.00
Muzenlaan 14.30 15.15 15.15 14.00
J.S. Bachstraat 15.00 16.00 16.00 15.00
Muzenlaan 16.00 17.30 17.15 16.00
J.S. Bachstraat 17.00 18.00 18.00 16.30
Muzenlaan 18.00 18.45 19.00 17.45
J.S. Bachstraat 18.30 19.30 19.45
Muzenlaan 19.00 20.15 20.45
J.S. Bachstraat 19.30 21.00 21.00
Muzenlaan 20.15 22.00 22.30
Sundays16-7-201723-7-201729-7-201730-7-2017
J.S. Bachstraat9.159.159.159.15
Muzenlaan13.0013.0012.3012.30
J.S. Bachstraat13.4513.4513.0013.00
Muzenlaan14.3014.3014.3014.30
J.S. Bachstraat15.1515.1515.1515.15
Muzenlaan16.4516.3016.0017.15
J.S. Bachstraat17.3017.1516.30
Muzenlaan18.1518.4517.45
J.S. Bachstraat20.0019.30
Muzenlaan20.3020.30
J.S. Bachstraat21.15
Muzenlaan22.00